titel
Ausstellungsorte 2015
von A-Z
von 1-79

Startseite
Impressum
karte Kreis Nordfriesland Stadt Neumünster Kreis Stormarn Kreis Plön Kreis Segeberg Kreis Rendsburg-Eckernförde Kreis Pinneberg Stadt Lübeck Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg Kreis Schleswig-Flensburg Stadt Flensburg Kreis Dithmarschen Stadt Kiel Kreis Ostholstein Kreis Steinburg
Suse Albrecht
25
Metall
Suse Albrecht
Eichendorffstr. 8a
24229 Strande
www.suse-albrecht.de
Maren Allermann
55
Malerei
Atelier Maren Allermann
Maren Allermann
Legienstr. 26
24103 Kiel
www.marenallermann.de
Volker Altenhof
26
Malerei
Volker Altenhof
Brunnenbek
24340 Altenhof (bei Eckernförde)
eMail
Christa Bänfer
11
Keramik
Christa Bänfer
Burg Niendorfer Str. 12
23769 Fehmarn
eMail
Renate Basten
27
Malerei, Grafik
Atelier Baum-Basten
Renate Basten
Wettersberg 1
24819 Haale
www.atelierwettersberg.de
Jürgen Baum
27
Malerei, Grafik
Atelier Baum-Basten
Jürgen Baum
Wettersberg 1
24819 Haale
www.atelierwettersberg.de
Hanne Bay Lührssen
39
Metall
Hanne Bay Lührssen
Gut Drült
24409 Stoltebüll
www.bayluehrssen.de
Gast bei Uli Strempel
Giotto Bente
56
Skulptur
Giotto Bente
Wilhelmplatz 8 Hof
24116 Kiel
www.giottobente.com
Michaela Berning-Tournier
69
Malerei
Michaela Berning-Tournier
Am Fahrenberg 1
23570 Lübeck
www.berning-blockus.de
Franck Blady
28
Malerei
Franck Blady
Osterbekstr. 7
24367 Osterby
www.art-blady.de
Wolfgang Blockus
69
Malerei
Wolfgang Blockus
Am Fahrenberg 1
23570 Lübeck
www.wolfgang-blockus.de
Birgit Bornemann
72
Installation, Foto/Video
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Birgit Bornemann
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
www.birgit-bornemann.de
Gast im Atelierhaus der Gedok Lübeck
Birgit Bornemann
18
Installation, Foto/Video
Birgit Bornemann
Fahltskamp 30
25421 Pinneberg
www.birgit-bornemann.de
Gast bei atelier.kunstremise.mioq
Katharina Böttcher
23
Keramik
Katharina Böttcher
Ernst-Wiese-Str. 10
24226 Heikendorf
www.kabo-keramik.de
Gast bei Cornelia Patz-Nahm
Birgit Brab
57
Grafik
Das Atelier
Birgit Brab
Jungfernstieg 24
24103 Kiel
eMail
Uschi Bramke
33
Keramik, Objekt
Uschi Bramke
Toft 12 A
24405 Rügge
www.bramke.de
Rosa Marie Breitbach
06
Malerei
Rosa Marie Breitbach
Rott 7
25872 Ostenfeld
www.robreitbach.jimdo.com
Monika Breustedt
29
Malerei
Monika Breustedt
Kattsund 32
24340 Eckernförde
www.monikabreustedt.de
Christine Brodersen
34
Metall
Christine Brodersen
Mittelweg 2
24885 Sieverstedt
www.physalis-schmuck.de
Inge Buchert
64
Metall
Inge Buchert
Holtenauer Str. 59a
24104 Kiel
Gast beim Goldschmiedepunkt Kiel
Silvia Bunke
12
Metall
Silvia Bunke
Dorfstraße 25
23683 Haffkrug
www.schmuckundtexte.de
Friederike Dammermann
50
Malerei
Friederike Dammermann
Mathildenstr. 12
24937 Flensburg
www.friederike-dammermann.de
Katja De Vries
35
Holz
Katja De Vries
Bahnhofstr. 6
24977 Ringsberg
www.gestaltung-und-holz.de
Karl Decker
70
Holz
Karl Decker
Gartengang 9
23562 Lübeck
www.decker-luebeck.de
Silke Decker
44
Keramik
Peter Siemssen Stiftung
Silke Decker
Dorfstrasse 37-39
23858 Ratzbek/Wesenberg
www.silkedecker.de
Jean-Luc Deroubaix
58
Holz
Jean-Luc Deroubaix
Braunstr. 19
24145 Kiel
www.moebel-design-manufaktur.de
Barbara Diabo
64
Textil
Barbara Diabo
Holtenauer Str. 59a
24104 Kiel
www.diabo-textil.de
Gast beim Goldschmiedepunkt Kiel
Monika-Maria Dotzer
30
Malerei, Objekt
Monika-Maria Dotzer
Eschenkamp 13
24119 Kronshagen
www.monika-maria-dotzer.de
Barbara Engel
72
Malerei
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Barbara Engel
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
www.barbaraengel.de
Georg Engst
45
Skulptur, Foto
Georg Engst
Langereihe 6
22941 Jersbek
eMail
Gisela Fack
36
Grafik, Malerei
Gisela Fack
Möllmarker Schweiz 3
24966 Sörup-Möllmark
Antje Freiheit
71
Metall
Antje Freiheit
Hüxstr. 68
23552 Lübeck
www.antje-freiheit.de
Antje Fuchs
51
Foto, Installation
Antje Fuchs
Nordergraben 26
24943 Flensburg
www.antjefuchs.de
Almuth Grätsch
02
Keramik
Almuth Grätsch
Wasserkrüger Weg 25
23879 Mölln
eMail
Hildegard Grenzemann-Spiller
13
Foto/Video, Installation
Hildegard Grenzemann-Spiller
Hafkamp 1
23714 Bad Malente
www.hildegard-grenzemann-spiller.de
Antje Gühlke
37
Textil
Kunsthuset
Antje Gühlke
Dorfstr. 24
24351 Sieseby
www.handweberei.info
Dagmar Gunkel
59
Malerei
Dagmar Gunkel
Gerhardstr.85, Hof
24105 Kiel
www.atelier-gunkel.de
Andreas Günther
73
Glas
die produzenten
Andreas Günther
Hüxstr. 73
23552 Lübeck
www.unikat-leuchten.de
Britta Hansen
60
Malerei, Objekt
Britta Hansen
Preetzerstr. 130 Langseehof
24143 Kiel
www.britta-hansen.de
Johannes Harder
74
Malerei
Galerie Rothenstein
Johannes Harder
Böckenrad 33
23569 Lübeck
Thomas Helbing
46
Skulptur, Grafik
Thomas Helbing
Lokfeld 12
23858 Barnitz
eMail
Jessica Henkel
75
Keramik
Jessica Henkel
Fleischhauerstr. 60
23552 Lübeck
www.fraeulein-henkel.com
Ute E. Herweg
47
Malerei, Grafik
Ute E. Herweg
Lokfeld 36
23858 Barnitz
eMail
Karin Hilbers
19
Grafik, Malerei
Karin Hilbers
Zum See 1
24232 Jasdorf
www.karin-hilbers.culturebase.org
Rea Högner
48
Metall
Rea Högner
Trenthorster Str. 5
23858 Barnitz
www.rea-hoegner.de
Annelies Hölscher
72
Malerei, Foto/Video
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Annelies Hölscher
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
Nicole Jensen | Kay Langeloh
65
Metall
Nicole Jensen | Kay Langeloh
Wilhelminenstr. 27
24103 Kiel
eMail
Holger Jörn
76
Malerei, Grafik
Holger Jörn
Kokerstr. 44
23569 Lübeck
eMail
Bruni Jürss
03
Malerei
Bruni Jürss
Dorfstr. 40
23911 Buchholz am Ratzeburger See
www.bruni-juerss.de
Uta Kathleen Kalthoff
61
Grafik
Atelier Uta Kalthoff & Otto Maerz
Uta Kathleen Kalthoff
Lutherstr.18, Hof
24114 Kiel
www.uta-kalthoff.de
Karina Klamp
20
Keramik
Karina Klamp
Am Kamp 7
24326 Sepel
www.keramik-karina-klamp.de
Helmut R. Klein
62
Grafik, Skulptur
Galerie-in-Kiel
Helmut R. Klein
Körnerstr. 31
24103 Kiel
www.helmutrklein.com
Karen Knickrehm
17
Metall
Karen Knickrehm
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
eMail
Susanne Koch
31
Keramik
Susanne Koch
Dorfstr. 35
24367 Osterby
www.susanne-juliette-koch.de
Eva Koj
32
Keramik, Objekt
Eva Koj
Dorfstr. 15
24247 Mielkendorf
www.keramik-eva-koj.de
Anja Kürsch
52
Holz
Anja Kürsch
Jungfernstieg 5
24937 Flensburg
www.anjakuersch.de
Anka Landtau
38
Installation, Objekt
Anka Landtau
Bellig 4
24891 Struxdorf
www.anka-und-anders.de
Isabel Lange
21
Metall
Isabel Lange
Am Schloss Bredeneek 1a
24211 Lehmkuhlen
www.werkstaettenlange.de
Kurt Lange
21
Metall
Kurt Lange
Am Schloss Bredeneek 1a
24211 Lehmkuhlen
www.werkstaettenlange.de
Silke Lazarevic
07
Metall
Silke Lazarevic
Immensee 10
25813 Husum
www.silke-schmuck.de
Antonia Lindenberg
63
Grafik, Textil
Siebdruckwerkstatt „Links im Hof“
Antonia Lindenberg
Grasweg 8
24118 Kiel
www.linksimhof.de
Ruth Löbe
77
Textil
Ruth Löbe
Große Burgstraße 5
23552 Lübeck
www.ruth-loebe.de
Inke Lorenzen
64
Metall
Goldschmiedepunkt
Inke Lorenzen
Holtenauer Str. 59a
24105 Kiel
www.goldschmiedepunkt.de
Ute Lübbe
72
Grafik, Objekt
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Ute Lübbe
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
www.uteluebbe.de
Anne Mader
22
Malerei
Anne Mader
Dorfplatz 4
24226 Heikendorf
Otto Maerz
61
Grafik
Atelier Uta Kalthoff & Otto Maerz
Otto Maerz
Lutherstr.18, Hof
24114 Kiel
www.uta-kalthoff.de
Bettina Malinowski
43
Malerei, Skulptur
Bettina Malinowski
Weide 4
24576 Bimöhlen/Ortsteil Weide
www.art-bettina-malinowski.de
Heyke Manthey
65
Textil
Heyke Manthey
Wilhelminenstr. 27
24103 Kiel
www.anthey.com
Elke Meyer-Stonies
12
Textil
Elke Meyer-Stonies
Dorfstraße 25
23683 Haffkrug
www.seidenschals.de
Gast bei Silvia Buhnke
Jana Nitsch
78
Metall
Jana Nitsch
Kanalstr. 26-28
23552 Lübeck
www.jana-nitsch.de
Germa Ohlhaver vH
72
Malerei
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Germa Ohlhaver vH
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
eMail
Titia Ohlhaver-Schiller
14
Malerei, Grafik
Handwerkshof
Titia Ohlhaver-Schiller
Pohnsdorfer Straße 5
23611 Bad Schwartau
www.ohlhaver-designer.de
Martin Otte
15
Metall
Martin Otte
Schusterweg 2a
23701 Groß Meinsdorf
www.otteeutin.de
Marion Inge Otto-Quoos
18
Objekt, Foto/Video
atelier.kunstremise.mioq
Marion Inge Otto-Quoos
Fahltskamp 30
25421 Pinneberg
www.mioq.de
Cornelia Patz-Nahm
23
Objekt
Cornelia Patz-Nahm
Ernst-Wiese-Str. 10
24226 Heikendorf
www.papier-in-form.de
Gabi Pfannenstiel
21
Metall
Gabi Pfannenstiel
Am Schloss Bredeneek 1a
24211 Lehmkulen
www.gabi-pfannenstiel.de
Gast bei Isabel und Kurt Lange
Edda Raspé
08
Metall
Edda Raspé
Tärpstig 15
25980 Morsum/Sylt
www.edda-raspe.de
Birgit Rautenberg-Sturm
24
Grafik
Birgit Rautenberg-Sturm
Ellernbrook 2
24235 Stein
www.kystprik.de
Anke Richter-Teubler
09
Malerei, Grafik
AR.T Atelier
Anke Richter-Teubler
Ostergrabenstr. 12
25840 Friedrichstadt
www.atelier-friedrichstadt.de
Astrid Schessner
66
Holz
Astrid Schessner
Gneisenaustr. 12
24105 Kiel
www.tat-ort.com
Erhard Schiel
10
Malerei, Grafik
Erhard Schiel
Bövergeest 87a
25826 St. Peter-Ording
www.erhard-schiel.de
Dieter Schneider
53
Glas
Dieter Schneider
Rote Straße 22-24
24937 Flensburg
eMail
Katrin Schober
12
Keramik
Katrin Schober
Dorfstraße 25
23683 Haffkrug
www.schoberkeramik.de
Gast bei Silvia Buhnke
Mareile Schröder
72
Objekt, Installation
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Mareile Schröder
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
eMail
Bernhard Schwichtenberg
67
Grafik, Objekt
Bernhard Schwichtenberg
Karl-Müllenhoff-Weg 7
24150 Kiel
www.bernhard-schwichtenberg.de
Ben Siebenrock
60
Skulptur
Ben Siebenrock
Preetzerstr. 130 Langseehof
24143 Kiel
eMail
Gundula Sommerer
54
Keramik
Gundula Sommerer
Schloßstraße 16
24939 Flensburg
eMail
Imke Splittgerber
39
Keramik
Imke Splittgerber
Gut Drült
24409 Stoltebüll
www.imke-splittgerber.de
Gast bei Uli Strempel
Evelyn Steinmetz
68
Grafik, Foto/Video
Evelyn Steinmetz
Kaiserstraße 4
24143 Kiel
www.evelynsteinmetz.de
Gesche Stiebeling
72
Objekt, Foto/Video
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Gesche Stiebeling
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
eMail
Brigitte Storck
49
Keramik
Brigitte Storck
Bundesstraße 17
23858 Stubbendorf
www.brigittestorckkeramik.de
Uli Strempel | Michael Marklowsky
39
Metall
Uli Strempel | Michael Marklowsky
Gut Drült
24409 Stoltebüll
www.cyrano-schmuckdesign.de
Eva Alexandra Stüben
72
Malerei
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Eva Alexandra Stüben
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
www.alexandrastueben.com
Heidelore Tews
40
Skulptur, Keramik
Heidelore Tews
Schmeedstraat 2
24392 Kiesby
Friederike Thomaschki
41
Malerei, Grafik
kunstfried, Atelier Friederike Thomaschki
Friederike Thomaschki
Hauptstr.17
24986 Mittelangeln/Ortsteil Rüde
www.kunstfried.wordpress.com
Angela Viain
32
Textil
Angela Viain
Dorfstr. 15
24247 Mielkendorf
www.angela-viain.de
Gast bei Eva Koj
Anja von Wenckstern
64
Metall
Goldschmiedepunkt
Anja von Wenckstern
Holtenauer Str. 59a
24104 Kiel
www.goldschmiedepunkt.de
Christa Wächtler
16
Malerei, Grafik
Kunsthaus
Christa Wächtler
Prof.Haas-Str. 29
23730 Sierksdorf
christawaechtler.foerderverein-bildende-kunst-oh.de
Trude Wendelstein
35
Metall
Trude Wendelstein
Bahnhofstr. 6
24977 Ringsberg
www.trudewendelstein.de
Gast bei Katja de Vries
Anne Wenzel
53
Glas
Anne Wenzel
Rote Straße 22-24
24937 Flensburg
www.glasgravur-wenzel.de
Rainer Wiedemann
79
Malerei, Foto
Rainer Wiedemann
Kronsforder Hauptstr. 59a
23560 Lübeck
www.rainer-wiedemann.de
Eve Wiemer
01
Malerei, Skulptur
Galerie Nordlicht
Eve Wiemer
Schulstr.1
25767 Bunsoh
www.galerie-nordlicht.de
Claudia Wilm
72
Malerei
GEDOK-Atelierhaus
Claudia Wilm
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
eMail
Roswitha Winde-Pauls
04
Keramik
Roswitha Winde-Pauls
Gut Wotersen 12
21514 Wotersen
www.winde-pauls.de
Inken N. Woldsen
18
Objekt
Inken N. Woldsen
Fahltskamp 30
25421 Pinneberg
Gast bei atelier.kunstremise.mioq
Frank Wolfram
42
Metall
Frank Wolfram
Jöns-Hof-Passage 1
24376 Kappeln
eMail
Katrin Zimmer
05
Malerei
Katrin Zimmer
Lindenstraße 27
21521 Aumühle
www.katrin-zimmer.de