titel
karte
Susanne Adler
61
Malerei, Grafik
Susanne Adler
Charlottenstr. 13
23560 Lübeck
www.susanne-adler.de
Maren Allermann
54
Malerei
Maren Allermann
Legienstr. 26
24103 Kiel
marenallermann.de
Volker Altenhof
25
Malerei
Volker Altenhof
Brunnenbek 1
24340 Altenhof
www.volker-altenhof.de
Megi Balzer
43
Malerei, Grafik
Megi Balzer
Atelier Haus der Kunst
Kieler Str. 6a
23858 Reinfeld
www.megi-balzer-kunst.de
Renate und Jürgen Basten und Baum
26
Malerei, Grafik
Renate und Jürgen Basten und Baum
Königinstr. 24
24340 Rendsburg
www.atelier4und20.de
J. Aaron Baudhuin
54
Malerei
J. Aaron Baudhuin
Legienstr. 26, Hinterhaus
24103 Kiel
www.jabaudhuin.com
Gast bei Britta Wittenberg
Anna Catharina Becker
03
Malerei, Objekt
Anna Catharina Becker
Johnsdiek 10
23911 Schmilau
eMail
Giotto Bente
55
Skulptur, Holz
Giotto Bente
Wilhelmplatz 8
24116 Kiel
www.giottobente.com
Antje Bergmann Kupfer
07
Malerei, Skulptur
Antje Bergmann Kupfer
Kunstraum Christiansburg
Christiansburger Weg 1
25821 Bredstedt
www.antje-bergmann-kupfer.de
Claudia Bormann
04
Malerei, Grafik
Claudia Bormann
Forellenweg 3
23909 Ratzeburg
www.claudia-bormann.de
Katharina Böttcher
20
Objekt, Keramik
Katharina Böttcher
Ernst-Wiese-Str. 10
24226 Heikendorf
www.kabo-keramik.de
Gast bei Cornelia Patz-Nahm
Jutta Rika Bressem
01
Malerei
Jutta Rika Bressem
Zuckerstr. 4
25693 St. Michaelisdonn
www.juttarikabressem.com
Silvia Bunke
13
Grafik, Metall
Silvia Bunke
An der Acht 4
23669 Niendorf / Ostsee
schmuckundtexte.de
Christel Burmester-Gronau
07
Keramik
Christel Burmester-Gronau
Kunstraum Christiansburg
Christiansburger Weg 1
25821 Bredstedt
www.arteljee.de
Gast bei Antje Bergmann Kupfer
Pauline D. Christensen
50
Grafik, Skuptur
Pauline D. Christensen
kunst im johannisviertel
Johannisstr. 19/23
24937 Flensburg
www.instagram.com/paulinedagmarchristensen
Gast bei Ute Schwambach
Susanne Cleemann
33
Malerei, Objekt
Susanne Cleemann
Am Noor 10
24960 Glücksburg
www.susannecleemann.de
Dimitar Vasilev Diankov
08
Malerei, Skulptur
Dimitar Vasilev Diankov
Bäderstr. 12
25842 Ockholm
www.dimitardiankov.com
Ursula Dietze
09
Skulptur
Ursula Dietze
Westerdeich 9
25889 Witzwort
www.ursula-dietze-skulpturen.de
Gast bei Atelier Knortz
Barbara Engel
63
Malerei
Barbara Engel
Mühlenstr. 91, Haus 6
23552 Lübeck
www.barbaraengel.de
Gast bei Eva Alexandra Stüben
Jan Eustergerling
15
Grafik
Jan Eustergerling
Hainholz 10
25337 Elmshorn
www.janeustergerling.de
Ekaterina Ezhkova
56
Malerei, Keramik
Ekaterina Ezhkova
Emkendorfer Weg 2
24109 Kiel
www.ezhkova.de
Gisela Fack
34
Malerei, Grafik
Gisela Fack
Möllmarker Schweiz 3
24966 Sörup-Möllmark
Antje Fuchs
45
Objekt, Fotografie
Antje Fuchs
Nordergraben 26
24937 Flensburg
www.antjefuchs.de
Inken Geertz
16
Malerei, Grafik
Inken Geertz
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
www.inkengeertz.jimdofree.com
Gast bei Karen Knickrehm
Selma Goebel
35
Malerei, Textil
Selma Goebel
Knochenmühle 3
24402 Esgrus / Wippendorf
www.go-goebel.de
Andrea Gose
36
Objekt, Skulptur
Andrea Gose
Krämersteen 3
24405 Mohrkirch
www.gose-bildhauerin.de
Uwe Greiß
44
Fotografie
Uwe Greiß
Im Grund 5
23843 Tralau
eMail
Dr. Berthold Grzywatz
27
Skulptur, Foto
Dr. Berthold Grzywatz
Galerie [Der Lokschuppen]
Am Kreishafen 35
24768 Rendsburg
www.berthold-grzywatz.de
Markus Haas
07
Schmuck
Markus Haas
Kunstraum Christiansburg
Christiansburger Weg 1
25821 Bredstedt
www.schmuckwerkstatt-haas.de
Gast bei Antje Bergmann Kupfer
Hanako C. Hahne
46
Grafik, Objekt
Hanako C. Hahne
St.-Jürgen-Str. 51
24937 Flensburg
www.hanako-c-hahne.de
Anne Hanno-Nagel
02
Malerei, Objekt
Anne Hanno-Nagel
Schillerstr. 9-11
25709 Marne
www.hanno-nagel.com/
Britta Hansen
19
Skulptur, Objekt
Britta Hansen
Klosterhof 3
24211 Preetz
www.britta-hansen.de
mit Arbeiten von Ben Siebenrock
Johannes Harder
62
Malerei, Grafik
Johannes Harder
Galerie Rothenstein
Böckenrad 33
23569 Lübeck
Friederike Hillebrand
54
Malerei
Friederike Hillebrand
Legienstr. 26
24103 Kiel
www.friederikehillebrand.art
Gast bei Maren Allermann
Astrid Hübbe
37
Malerei
Astrid Hübbe
Dorfstr. 24
24395 Rabenholz
www.amhuebbe.de
Janice Hunter
15
Keramik
Janice Hunter
Hainholz 10
25337 Elmshorn
Gast bei Jan Eustergerling
Otto Jeschke
38
Malerei
Otto Jeschke
Brombeerstr. 2
24405 Mohrkirch
eMail
Jolind Kaczmarz
41
Malerei, Skulptur
Jolind Kaczmarz
Friedrichsgaber Weg 414
22846 Norderstedt
www.home-jolindkaczmarz.de
Heino Karschewski
28
Malerei
Heino Karschewski
Jägerwinkel 14
24214 Gettorf
www.art-hk.de
Susann Kasten-Jerke
54
Malerei
Susann Kasten-Jerke
Legienstr. 26, Hinterhaus
24103 Kiel
www.sukaart.de
Christian J. P. Kattenstroth
05
Malerei
Christian J. P. Kattenstroth
Alte Dorfstr. 20 EG
23883 Sterley
www.kattkunst.de
Karen Knickrehm
16
Objekt, Schmuck
Karen Knickrehm
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
eMail
Sönke Knickrehm
16
Objekt, Installation
Sönke Knickrehm
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
eMail
Manuel Knortz
09
Malerei, Grafik
Manuel Knortz
Westerdeich 9
25889 Witzwort
www.atelier-knortz.de
Susanne Juliette Koch
29
Keramik, Installation
Susanne Juliette Koch
Dorfstr. 35
24367 Osterby
www.susanne-juliette-koch.de
Heidi Koß
41
Skulptur, Grafik
Heidi Koß
Friedrichsgaber Weg 414
22846 Norderstedt
www.atelier-hkoss.de/
Gast bei Jolind Kaczmarz
Susanne Lein
29
Textil
Susanne Lein
Dorfstr. 35
24367 Osterby
www.instagram.com/leinschals3
Gast bei Susanne Koch
Claudia Maasböl-Meier
16
Skulptur
Claudia Maasböl-Meier
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
Gast bei Sönke Knickrehm
Bettina Malinowski
42
Malerei, Skulptur
Bettina Malinowski
Weide 4
24576 Bimöhlen
www.instagram.com/art.malinowski
Kerstin Mempel
57
Malerei, Grafik
Kerstin Mempel
Atelier Schleuse Nord
Glücksburger Str. 5
24106 Kiel
www.kunst-kiel.de
Gisela Mott-Dreizler
12
Malerei, Grafik
Gisela Mott-Dreizler
Kunsthalle Witzwort
Reimersbude 12
25889 Witzwort
www.quetsche-witzwort.de
Gast bei Achim Schmacks
Angelika Nissen
26
Objekt
Angelika Nissen
Königinstr. 24
24340 Rendsburg
Gast bei Renate Basten und Jürgen Baum
Sigrid Nolte-Schefold
47
Malerei, Fotografie
Sigrid Nolte-Schefold
Burgstr. 27
24939 Flensburg
www.nordsee-malerei.de
Ueze Oldenburg
51
Musik
Ueze Oldenburg
TON ART
Schloßstr. 16
24939 Flensburg
www.uezes-offerte.de
Gast bei Gundula Sommerer
Martin Otte
14
Schmuck
Martin Otte
Kaffeegarten
Schusterweg 2a
23701 Süsel Groß Meinsdorf
www.otteeutin.de
Antje Otto
32
Objekt, Glas
Antje Otto
BUCHWERK
Dorfstr. 12
24363 Holtsee
www.glaskunst-antjeotto.de
Gast bei Sigrid Vollmer
Marion Inge Otto-Quoos
17
Installation
Marion Inge Otto-Quoos
atelier.kunstremise.mioq
Fahltskamp 30
25421 Pinneberg
www.mioq.de
Cornelia Patz-Nahm
20
Malerei, Objekt
Cornelia Patz-Nahm
Ernst-Wiese-Str. 10
24226 Heikendorf
www.corneliapatznahm.de
Künstler*innen_Gruppe permanent.d
17
verschiedene Gewerke
Künstler*innen_Gruppe permanent.d
atelier.kunstremise.mioq
Fahltskamp 30
25421 Pinneberg
www.instagram.com/kunstremise
Gast bei atelier.kunstremise.mioq
Frauke Petersen
10
Malerei, Foto
Frauke Petersen
Koogsweg 1
25826 St. Peter-Ording
www.fraukepetersen.de
Anders Petersen
18
Malerei, Grafik
Anders Petersen
Klostersande 82
25336 Elmshorn
www.anders-petersen.de
 PUNKT.um
58
verschiedene Gewerke
PUNKT.um
Gneisenaustr. 12
24105 Kiel
www.bak-sh.de
10 Mitglieder des BAK-SH
Jens Rahn
59
Skulptur, Keramik
Jens Rahn
Rosenheimer Str. 7
24146 Kiel
www.keramik-rahn.com
Birgit Rautenberg-Sturm
21
Grafik
Birgit Rautenberg-Sturm
Ellernbrook 2
24235 Stein
www.kystprik.de
Christine Regensburger
30
Malerei, Grafik
Christine Regensburger
Gannerbarg 12
24113 Molfsee
Katharina Reinshagen
64
Malerei
Katharina Reinshagen
Kunsträume
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
www.katharina-reinshagen.de
Gast bei Claudia Wilm
Erhard Rimek
22
Malerei
Erhard Rimek
Große Mühlenstr. 20 a
24217 Schönberg
www.erhardrimek.de
Christian Ristau
48
Malerei
Christian Ristau
Kanzleistr. 6a
24943 Flensburg
www.cristau.de
Elisabeth Rühe-Singelmann
64
Malerei
Elisabeth Rühe-Singelmann
Kunsträume
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
Gast bei Claudia Wilm
Astrid Schessner
29
Holz
Astrid Schessner
Dorfstr. 35
24367 Osterby
www.tat-ort.com
Gast bei Susanne Koch
Erhard Schiel
11
Malerei, Grafik
Erhard Schiel
Bövergeest 87 a
25826 St. Peter-Ording
www.erhard-schiel.de
Achim Schmacks
12
Malerei, Grafik
Achim Schmacks
Kunsthalle Witzwort
Reimersbude 12
25889 Witzwort
www.achimschmacks.de
Art Schneider
49
Malerei, Skulptur
Art Schneider
Sankt-Jürgen-Str. 11
24937 Flensburg
www.artschneider.de
Sebastian Schröder
61
Fotografie, Objekt
Sebastian Schröder
Charlottenstr. 13
23560 Lübeck
www.sebastianschroeder.net
Gast bei Susanne Adler
Rufina Schröter
31
Malerei, Installation
Rufina Schröter
Dorfstr. 51
25557 Bornholt
www.rufina-schroeter.de
Ute Doris Schwambach
50
Malerei, Grafik
Ute Doris Schwambach
kunst im johannisviertel
Johannisstr. 19/23
24937 Flensburg
www.uteschwambach.de
Klaus Dieter Schweitz
23
Malerei, Grafik
Klaus Dieter Schweitz
Am See 21
24238 Bellin
www.schweitz-kunst.jimdo.com
Karen Seggelke
09
Foto
Karen Seggelke
Westerdeich 9
25889 Witzwort
www.karen-seggelke.de
Gast bei Atelier Knortz
Tamer Serbay
60
Malerei, Objekt
Tamer Serbay
Stockholmstr. 159
24109 Kiel
www.tamerserbay.wordpress.com
Gundula Sommerer
51
Keramik, Objekt
Gundula Sommerer
TON ART
Schloßstr. 16
24939 Flensburg
www.tonart-flensburg.de
Achim Sperber
53
Fotografie, Malerei
Achim Sperber
Kirchwerder Elbdeich 259
21037 Hamburg
www.achimsperber.de
Horst Stockdreher
16
Keramik
Horst Stockdreher
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
www.horst-stockdreher.de
Uli Strempel
39
Metall, Objekt
Uli Strempel
Gut Drült 4
24409 Stoltebüll
www.cyrano-schmuckdesign.de
Thomas Anton Stribick
40
Malerei, Fotografie
Thomas Anton Stribick
Dorfstr. 14
24395 Rabenholz
www.thomas-anton.de
Larissa Strunowa-Lübke
31
Malerei
Larissa Strunowa-Lübke
Dorfstr. 51
25557 Bornholt
www.larissa-sl.org/
Gast bei Rufina Schröter
Eva Alexandra Stüben
63
Malerei
Eva Alexandra Stüben
Mühlenstr. 91, Haus 6
23552 Lübeck
www.evastueben.com
Franziska Stubenrauch
57
Malerei, Grafik
Franziska Stubenrauch
Atelier Schleuse Nord
Glücksburger Str. 5
24106 Kiel
www.kbrd.de
Gast bei Kerstin Mempel
Friederike Thomaschki
52
Malerei, Grafik
Friederike Thomaschki
Ludwig-Dettmann-Str. 12
24937 Flensburg
www.kunstfried.de
Sigrid Vollmer
32
Objekt, Papier
Sigrid Vollmer
BUCHWERK
Dorfstr. 12
24363 Holtsee
www.sigrid-vollmer.de
Claudia Wilm
64
Malerei
Claudia Wilm
Kunsträume
An der Hülshorst 1
23568 Lübeck
eMail
Anja Witt
06
Malerei
Anja Witt
Stöckenhoop 16
21465 Wentorf
www.anjawitt.de
Britta Wittenberg
54
Malerei
Britta Wittenberg
Legienstr. 26, Hinterhaus
24103 Kiel
www.brittawittenberg.de
Mathias Wolf
24
Skulptur, Objekt
Mathias Wolf
Sehden 19
24321 Darry
www.mathias-wolf.de
Leona Zeller
54
Malerei
Leona Zeller
Legienstr. 26, Hinterhaus
24103 Kiel
www.leonazeller.com